• <strong id="6gzag"></strong>
    
    
      1. Disclaimer & privacy policy

        Disclaimer & privacy policy

        Disclaimer

        The information on this website is intended to be for reference and general information purposes only. It does not purport to be comprehensive or to provide any investment or professional advice. The Bright Future Pharmaceutical Laboratories Limited. (“Bright Future”) does not warrant or represent that such information is complete, accurate or up to date. Further, no warranty regarding non-infringement, security, fitness for purpose or freedom from computer viruses is given in connection with such information and any other websites linked to or accessed via this website. Bright Future accepts no liability for any loss or damage howsoever arising from any use or access of this website or any such other linked website or any reliance upon any content of this website or any such other linked website.

        Privacy Policy

        Bright Future Pharmaceutical Laboratories Limited (referred to as “Bright Future”, “we” or “us” hereafter) is committed to respect and safeguard the privacy of all personal data collected and/or processed in strict adherence to relevant legal requirements, including the related provisions in the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Cap. 486) in Hong Kong. We maintain high standards on how we collect, use, hold and share personal data in a lawful and fair manner. Bright Future may need to process personal data about you (also known as the “data subject” or the “individual”, whether you are an employee, customer, supplier, visitor, event participant, or someone else) as part of our business process or to provide services. The purpose of this Policy is to provide you with our principles and standards of personal data privacy management.
        Our Principles
        Bright Future adopts the following six principles in handling personal data:
        Data Transfer
        Bright Future may share your personal data to its affiliated companies, third party service providers, or government authorities when permitted or required by law, for the purpose(s) that we present to you upon data collection.
        Your Consent
        In most occasions, we need your consent for us to collect and process your data unless otherwise required or permitted by law. Our staff who collect your data shall obtain your consent by requesting your signature. By signing you should have read and agreed this Personal Data Privacy Policy and therefore permit Bright Future to use your personal data collected for the specified purpose(s).
        If there is any inconsistency or ambiguity between the English version and the Chinese version, the English version shall prevail.
        Contact Us
        Your personal data is important to us, and so are your queries and concerns. If above do not address your issue, or you have any questions or comments regarding the processing of your personal data or this Policy, either if you wish to exercise your rights related to your personal data processed by us, please contact us through:
        Mail: Bright Future Pharmaceutical Lab. Ltd. Bright Future Pharmaceutical Centre, 38 Wang Lee Street, Yuen Long Industrial Estate, Yuen Long, N.T., Hong Kong
        Email: ethics@brightfuture.com.hk
        Last Update: 30 June 2019
        Disclaimer & Privacy Policy
        Usage of cookies
        Bright Future uses cookies on its websites to improve user experience. If you click 'OK', you consent to the use of cookies.
        OK
        欧美精品V欧洲精品 <第一次会痛吗>| <变态暴力强奷短篇小说>| <无码人妻精品中文字幕>| <教练在车里?比0>| <美人师尊沦陷记(NP)向日葵>| <真人做人试看60分钟免费视频>| <公车校花小柔H>| <美女写真照片图片2019新>| <趁老师睡着破了她的处>| | <久久精品国产AV电影>| <性欧美videos喷潮>| <英语老师解开裙子坐我腿中间>| <把比比东衣服P掉>| <阿尼姆斯阿尼玛>| <少儿不宜的事>| | <烂货打屁股叫贱点H>| <美丽的熟妇中文字幕>| <极品粉嫩福利午夜在线观看>| <岳的下面又大又黑又肥>| <美女全身赤裸爆乳无遮挡>| <在办公室被老板摸出水>| <少妇系列辣文小说网>| <新婚翁熄苏小颖>| <小雪小柔两大校花>| <午夜dj视频免费观看完整版>| <女同桌第一次好滑好紧>| <你看你流了那么多的水>| <18禁爆乳裸体无遮挡照片A片>| <狼人av伊人大积焦网>| <日日摸夜夜添夜夜添爽>| <撞的白沫乱溅出来h>| <学长让我把精装在肚子里>| <国产白丝制服被啪到喷水视频>| <将手伸到校花裙子下面>| | <国产精品久久久久7777>| <暖暖在线观看免费观看6>| <亚洲精品少妇30p>| <冴君麻衣子AV王在线观看>|